Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

La Diosa is an extraordinary and contemporary villa overlooking located in one of the most beautiful areas of Roca Llisa, Ibiza. Urbanization Roca Llisa, located halfway between Ibiza Town (10 minutes by car) and the village of Santa Eulalia del Rio, is an enclave of luxury and peace in the island and offers a wonderful view the sea and the island of Formentera. On the other hand, there are only two golf courses on the island. Only 7 km from Ibiza and 16 km from the airport, La Diosa offers excellent conditions for a firstsecond residence. The house was built by the renowned architect Carlos De Rojas madrilain, while the decoration was entrusted to Paco Teran, a renowned Spanish designer who designed and fabricated furniture, carpets and lighting, creating a subtle blend of contemporary, minimalist and ethnicity. The living room (150m2) offers a spectacular view over the pool and the sea and includes a winter living room facing the fireplace, a TV room and a reading corner. A large dining room table Balinese can accommodate 10 people. The office space with library adjoins the living room TV. The kitchen (55m2) is separated from the living room by a sliding door 3m x 3m. The appliance is the prestige brand Neff fridge is the Liebherr. A utility room of 15m2 provides numerous storage spaces and a washing machine and dryer Miele. Upstairs, overlooking the ocean, there are 4 rooms (from 23 to 28m2) in each suite with its own terrace, bathroom, dressing room, flat screen TV and satellite reception. The flag of guests (45m2) has its own terrace and offers its occupants a spectacular view over the sea and consists of a bedroom with a bathroom (shower and toilet), kitchenette, of dressing room and a lounge. A television swivels to allow a 360 degree view from the bedlounge. The villa has 3 pools: one, infinity, in the lounge with a covered terrace. The second (3 x 15m) is below the average of the vegetation. And third deck and pool. The villa also has: - Double glazing burglary , Air conditioning hot / cold , Automation , Interior blinds motorized , Alarm , Videophone , Surveillance Camera System, Satellite TV , Wi Fi ADSL , Audio (inside / outside)

Ausführliche Beschreibung : Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

Objektbeschreibung

  • Garten
    Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen
  • Offene Terrasse
    Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

Schlafzimmer Beschreibung

Extra großDoppelbett (150 cm)Doppelbett (135 cm)Einzelbett (90 cm)Kinderbett (68 cm)Kinderbett (70cm)Schlafsofa
Schlafzimmer 10000000
Schlafzimmer 20000000
Schlafzimmer 30000000
Schlafzimmer 40000000
Schlafzimmer 50000000
Schlafzimmer 60000000

Badezimmer Beschreibung

DuscheBadewanneWaschbeckenDoppelwaschbeckenBidetWC
Badezimmer 1111000
Badezimmer 2000000
Badezimmer 3000000
Badezimmer 4000000
Badezimmer 5000000
Badezimmer 6000000

Küche & Ausstattung

  • Backofen
  • Mikrowelle
  • Geschirrspüler
  • Kühlschrank
  • Kühl/ Gefrierschrank
  • Gefrierschrank
  • Expressomaschine

Offene Küche

Freizeit Ausstattung

  • TV

Radio

Aussen Ausstattung

  • BBQ
  • Gartenmöbel

Heizung & Klimaanlage

  • Klimaanlage
    Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen
  • Welche Art
    Teil

Zusätzliche Ausstattung

  • Safe

Umgebung : Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

  • Umgebung
    Strand
  • Insel
    Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen
  • Name der Insel
    Balearische inseln
  • Ozean
    Mittelmeer
  • Berge
    Ferienvermietung - 72010 Santa eulalia des riu (Spanien) 8 Personen

Nahgelegene Orte

  • Wandern
  • Golf

Lage

  • Adresse : Parcela nº 27 C Basilea-Roca Llisa - 7819 Santa Eulalia des Riu
  • Land
    Spanien
  • Region
    Balearen

 

Preistabelle

(Zuletzt aktualisiert am 02/02/2016)
Zeitraum Anreisetag Reisedauer min. (Tage) Pro Woche Kurz Aufenthalt & Wochenenden
Du 19/03/2016 au 29/04/2016 Fexibel 7 12589.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 30/04/2016 au 26/05/2016 Fexibel 7 15708.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 27/05/2016 au 29/06/2016 Fexibel 7 18769.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 30/06/2016 au 19/07/2016 Fexibel 7 28009.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 20/07/2016 au 29/08/2016 Fexibel 7 31070.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 30/08/2016 au 25/09/2016 Fexibel 7 15708.00 € Nein 0 0.00
Du 26/09/2016 au 23/10/2016 Fexibel 7 12589.00 € Nein 0 0.00

Mietpreis Modalitäten


  • Währung : Euro
  • Zahlungsarten : Credit Karte, Barzahlung, Banküberweisung
  • Zahlungs Bedingungen :

  • Inklusive MwSt. : Ja
  • MwSt.% : 20.00
  • Nebenkosten inbegriffen : Nein
  • Beschreibung der Nebenkosten :
  • Gesamt Kurtaxe : 0
  • Kurtaxe pro Person : 0

Verfügbar


 Belegt
 Verfügbar
 Nicht verfügbar
 Unter vorbehalt
<< Dezember 2016 >>
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa
    123
456789
10
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
<< Januar 2017 >>
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
<< Februar 2017 >>
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    
<< März 2017 >>
SoMoDiMiDoFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031